This blog is a usual blog written by usual girl who live a usual life in a usual way. Don't expect anything unusual in this blog. Jzkk.
Showing posts with label work. Show all posts
Showing posts with label work. Show all posts
Tuesday, September 10, 2013
Work.out.
I just made my cells stretch, my sendi expand, my cartilage and tendon kembang-kembang after my work out. And most importantly, i just made my rectum dancing itself crazy-ly to spill out its contents! (Hah, whata sick entry)
Friday, March 8, 2013
the minute.
it is said that, the work at eleventh hour is the best. yet, for me, it depends on what u're working on. if it involve other matters, then it should be a problem i reckon there. urmmm.
Tuesday, January 8, 2013
Untuk awak(bukan nama sebenar).
Untuk awak, Saya nak bagi tahu sesuatu. Tapi awak tidak membantu diri awak, maka Saya tidak dapat membantu awak. Saya tak tahu awak ingat atau tidak, kalau awak tak ingat, sy nak ingat kan awak. Ayah awak jual kereta untuk support awak belajar dan beli lappy awak. Sy x tau lah tuh semua bermakna atau tidak untuk awak. Tapi bagi Saya, ia suatu pengorbanan yang patut dihargai. Lastly, u know what, Rome is not made in one day, so having to dream of a great job coming to u in a blink of your sharp eyes is not a proper thing to do. Everything in the world is worth what you did to get it. If you're to wait, then the job also will only do a wait for you. That's all from me, thank you.
Tuesday, December 11, 2012
In progress.
Jam menunjukkan pukul 2.30 pagi, dan saya masih disini membuat kerja itu. Progress nya cuma 2%.
Mood : Apakah?
Mood : Apakah?
*Come on, come on!*
labelalo
in progress,
on the way,
still,
work
Budak baik.
Hohoii! Buat kerja okay. Ok, taa.
Mood : Buat kerja, buat kerja, buat kerja, budak baek, esok nak hantar (~_~;)
Mood : Buat kerja, buat kerja, buat kerja, budak baek, esok nak hantar (~_~;)
*Work is like a camera, focus on what's important & you'll finish it perfectly*
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)
Open Cbox